Menu


10% off ALL products on email signup

Yangmaiyong

Overview

Elevation:
5,958m / 19,547ft
Prominence:
997m / 3,270ft
Continent:
Asia
Country:
China
Also known as:
Jambeyang, Jampayang, Yang Mai Yong
Skip to: Location

Description

Yangmaiyong (known under various other names including Jambeyang) is one of the Three Sacred Mountains in Yading Nature Reserve, China. 

More on Yangmaiyong: Google Search More Images

Leave a comment

Comments are subject to moderation.