Menu


10% off ALL products on email signup

Shishapangma

Skip to: Location

Overview

Elevation:
8,013m / 26,289ft
Prominence:
2,897m / 9,504ft
Mountain Range:
Himalayas
Continent:
Asia
Country:
China
First ascent:
1964
Also known as:
Gosainthān
Skip to: Location

More on Shishapangma: Google Search More Images

Leave a comment

Comments are subject to moderation.