Menu


10% off ALL products on email signup

Nanga Parbat

Skip to: Location

Overview

Elevation:
8,126m / 26,660ft
Prominence:
4,608m / 15,118ft
Mountain Range:
Himalayas
Continent:
Country:
Pakistan
First ascent:
1953
Also known as:
Diamer
Skip to: Location

More on Nanga Parbat: Google Search More Images

Leave a comment

Comments are subject to moderation.