Menu


10% off ALL products on email signup

Mount Rundle

Skip to: Location

Overview

Elevation:
2,948m / 9,671ft
Prominence:
1,304m / 4,278ft
Mountain Range:
Canadian Rockies
Continent:
North America
Country:
Canada
First ascent:
1888
Also known as:
Waskahigan Watchi
Skip to: Location

More on Mount Rundle: Google Search More Images

Leave a comment

Comments are subject to moderation.