Menu


10% off ALL products on email signup

Mount Kinabalu

Skip to: Location

Overview

Elevation:
4,095m / 13,435ft
Prominence:
4,095m / 13,435ft
Mountain Range:
Crocker Range
Continent:
Asia
Country:
Malaysia
First ascent:
1888
Also known as:
Gunung Kinabalu
Skip to: Location

More on Mount Kinabalu: Google Search More Images

Leave a comment

Comments are subject to moderation.