Menu


10% off ALL products on email signup

Mount Gongga

Skip to: Location

Overview

Elevation:
7,556m / 24,790ft
Prominence:
3,642m / 11,948ft
Mountain Range:
Daxue Range
Continent:
Asia
Country:
China
First ascent:
1932
Also known as:
Minya Konka
Skip to: Location

More on Mount Gongga: Google Search More Images

Leave a comment

Comments are subject to moderation.