Menu


10% off ALL products on email signup

Masherbrum

Skip to: Location

Overview

Elevation:
7,821m / 25,659ft
Prominence:
2,457m / 8,061ft
Mountain Range:
Karakoram
Continent:
Asia
Country:
Pakistan
First ascent:
1960
Also known as:
K1
Skip to: Location

More on Masherbrum: Google Search More Images

Leave a comment

Comments are subject to moderation.