Menu


10% off ALL products on email signup

Langkofel

Skip to: Location

Overview

Elevation:
3,181m / 10,436ft
Prominence:
1,124m / 3,687ft
Mountain Range:
Dolomites
Continent:
Europe
Country:
Italy
First ascent:
1869
Also known as:
Saslonch, Sassolungo
Skip to: Location

More on Langkofel: Google Search More Images

Leave a comment

Comments are subject to moderation.