Menu


10% off ALL products on email signup

Gasherbrum IV

Skip to: Location

Overview

Elevation:
7,925m / 26,000ft
Prominence:
718m / 2,355ft
Mountain Range:
Karakoram
Continent:
Asia
Country:
Pakistan
First ascent:
1958
Also known as:
K3
Skip to: Location

More on Gasherbrum IV: Google Search More Images

Leave a comment

Comments are subject to moderation.