Menu


10% off ALL products on email signup

Gasherbrum II

Skip to: Location

Overview

Elevation:
8,035m / 26,361ft
Prominence:
1,524m / 5,000ft
Continent:
Asia
Country:
Pakistan
First ascent:
1956
Also known as:
K4
Skip to: Location

More on Gasherbrum II: Google Search More Images

Leave a comment

Comments are subject to moderation.