Menu


10% off ALL products on email signup

Gasherbrum I

Skip to: Location

Overview

Elevation:
8,080m / 26,509ft
Prominence:
2,155m / 7,070ft
Continent:
Asia
Country:
Pakistan
First ascent:
1958
Also known as:
Hidden Peak, K5
Skip to: Location

More on Gasherbrum I: Google Search More Images

Leave a comment

Comments are subject to moderation.