Menu


10% off ALL products on email signup

Cholatse

Skip to: Location

Overview

Elevation:
6,440m / 21,128ft
Prominence:
750m / 2,460ft
Mountain Range:
Himalayas
Continent:
Asia
Country:
Nepal
First ascent:
1982
Also known as:
Jobo Lhaptshan
Skip to: Location

More on Cholatse: Google Search More Images

Leave a comment

Comments are subject to moderation.