Menu


10% off ALL products on email signup

Annapurna South

Skip to: Location

Overview

Elevation:
7,219m / 23,684ft
Prominence:
775m / 2,542ft
Mountain Range:
Himalayas
Continent:
Asia
First ascent:
1964
Also known as:
Annapurna Dakshin, Moditse
Skip to: Location

More on Annapurna South: Google Search More Images

Leave a comment

Comments are subject to moderation.